Quick facts

Name:Cassandra Calogera

Aliases:Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel

Date of Birth:June 26, 1986 (27 years old)

Place of Birth:Hartford

Country of Origin:United States

Career Status:Retired

Eye Color:Brown

Hair Color:Blonde

Measurements:36DD-26-34

Piercings:Lower lip; right nostril; tongue; nipples; navel

Tattoos:Rose on lower right hip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *